Especialistas

Shared Care,Metges


Nombre Población Teléfono
ACTIVITA CENTRE MÈDIC GRANOLLERS 938401702-938466496
ASSISTENCIAL ANOIA IGUALADA 938052525
BADAMEDIC BADALONA 933878059-933838092
BARCO RUBIO, JORDI MATARÓ 937554877
CANO MARTÍ, JUAN BARCELONA 933393071
CASABLANCA CLARAMUNT, MONTSERRAT BARCELONA 933393071
CENTRE ASSISTENCIAL BAIX LLOBREGAT CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT 934751440
CENTRE ASSISTENCIAL SANT JOAN SANT JOAN DESPÍ 933734711
CENTRE DE DIAGNÒSTIC MÈDIC SANT CUGAT SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 935893800
CENTRE MEDIBAIX CASTELLDEFELS 936363636
CENTRE MEDIBAIX GAVÀ 936381396
CENTRE MÈDIC AURCES L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 932611489-933379849
CENTRE MÈDIC CASTELLDEFELS CASTELLDEFELS 936656011
CENTRE MÈDIC CREU GROGA CALELLA 937662030
CENTRE MÈDIC EL MASNOU EL MASNOU 935555253
CENTRE MÈDIC GAME SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT 936529500
CENTRE MÈDIC LES MORERES RIPOLLET 936915025
CENTRE MÈDIC MARINA EL PRAT DEL LLOBREGAT 934791690
CENTRE MÈDIC MARTORELL MARTORELL 937752300
CENTRE MÈDIC MEISA VILADECANS 936591566
CENTRE MÈDIC MOLLET MOLLET DEL VALLÈS 935708485
CENTRE MÈDIC MONTCADA MONTCADA 935751818
CENTRE MÈDIC SABADELL SABADELL 937265500
CENTRE MÈDIC SANT ANDREU SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 936821301
CENTRE SANITARI CAN MORA SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 935894344
CENTRO MÉDICO-CLÍNICA DENTAL VILLA OLIMPICA BARCELONA 932251948
CLÍNICA CASTELLDEFELS CASTELLDEFELS 936363737
CLÍNICA DE MOLINS DE REI MOLINS DE REI 936685530
CLINIMEDIC ASSISTENCIAL SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS 937216262
CODERA VISTUER, AGUSTÍN - CREU BLANCA PELAI BARCELONA 934121212
CONSULTORI MÈDIC CORPORACIÓ BLAVA MALGRAT DE MAR 937654647
DOMINGO JUAN, JORDI BARCELONA 934548991-934533460
EIX CENTRE SANITARI SABADELL 937231273
ESQUIROL CAUSSA, JORDI RAMON BARCELONA 933933189
FRANCO DÍAZ, FRANCISCO - DIAGNOSIS MÉDICA BARCELONA 932171700
GABIMEDI TORDERA TORDERA 937643050
GABINET D'ESPECIALITATS MÈDIQUES ASSOC. G.E.M.A. MATARÓ 937964444
GINÉS BIELSA, RICARDO - CREU BLANCA TARRADELLAS BARCELONA 934192323
GÓMEZ GOMÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 933378162
GULIAK SOLTZ, DANIEL - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVICE BARCELONA 933944500
INSTITUT CLÍNIC VALLÈS GRANOLLERS 938402576
JOLONCH ANGLADA, ANTONI BARCELONA 932659097
LOPEZ JUAN, ALVARO - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVICE BARCELONA 933944500
M.V.P. SERVEIS MÈDICS MOLLET DEL VALLÈS 935708485
MAGRIÑÁ MORERA, JOSE CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT 934751440
MARESMA MATAS, MIQUEL ARENYS DE MAR 937921819-937923735
MARTI GRAU, DAVID - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVICE BARCELONA 933944500
MIPS FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA IGUALADA 938050404
MORELL CAPALLERA, SANTIAGO - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVI BARCELONA 933944500
NAVARRO CANALS, RAMON - CLÍNICA CREU BLANCA BARCELONA 932522522
OTERO SERRA, XAVIER - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVICE BARCELONA 933944500
PALAU DEL ÁGUILA, ANNA - CLÍNICA CREU BLANCA BARCELONA 932522522
PASTOR UBACH, MONTSERRAT - CREU BLANCA PELAI BARCELONA 934121212
PERPIÑÁ GUTIÉRREZ, CARLES SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT 936852763
PERPIÑÁ SINGLA, MARTA SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT 936852763
POLICLÍNIC SABADELL SABADELL 937162627
POLICLÍNIC SANT CUGAT SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 936756979
REBULL BOADA, JORDI - CREU BLANCA TARRADELLAS BARCELONA 934192323
RODRIGO LOSADA, RAFAEL - DIAGNOSIS MÉDICA BARCELONA 932171700
SARRIAS GALCERAN, MONTSERRAT BARCELONA 934880606-934563006
TRAUMA SALUT ASSISTENCIAL PRAT EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 934780505
TREJO MARTÍNEZ, VICTOR MANUEL - CLÍNICA CREU BLANC BARCELONA 932522522
VEGA MOREU, DACIL - CREU BLANCA PELAI BARCELONA 934121212
VIVES BALLESTER, JOSÉ Mª - CLÍNICA CREU BLANCA BARCELONA 932522522

Previsora Española de Especialidades y Seguros, S.A.
Seguros de Asistencia Sanitaria