Especialistes

Shared Care,Metges


PEDIATRIA
Nom Població Telèfon
ACTIVITA CENTRE MÈDIC GRANOLLERS 938401702-938466496
ALELLA ASSISTENCIAL ALELLA 935552281
ARRUGA FERNÁNDEZ, C. - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
BADAMEDIC BADALONA 933878059-933838092
BARCO RUBIO, JORDI MATARÓ 937554877
BARRAGAN MILAN, RAFAEL (C.M.TEKNON) BARCELONA 932906416
BOSCH HUGAS, JOAN - QUALITY MEDICAL SERVICE BARCELONA 933944500
BROTONS CUIXART, JOAN BARCELONA 932002468-932004697
CANSECO CABALLÉ, ANTONIO L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 932611489-933379849
CARBONELL BARDERA, MARGARITA - QUALITY MEDICAL SER BARCELONA 933944500
CARIDAD DAVIDOVICH, LUCILA BARCELONA 931262886
CARRERAS GONZÁLEZ, EDUARD BARCELONA 932002468-932005368
CARRERAS LAVILA, JORDI TERRASSA 937864760
CARRERAS LAVILA, MIQUEL - PEDIATRES ASSOCIATS TERRASSA 937864760
CENTRE ASSISTENCIAL BAIX LLOBREGAT CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT 934751440
CENTRE DE DIAGNÒSTIC MÈDIC SANT CUGAT SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 935893800
CENTRE MEDIBAIX CASTELLDEFELS 936363636
CENTRE MEDIBAIX GAVÀ 936381396
CENTRE MÈDIC AURCES L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 932611489-933379849
CENTRE MÈDIC CASTELLDEFELS CASTELLDEFELS 936656011
CENTRE MÈDIC EL MASNOU EL MASNOU 935555253
CENTRE MÈDIC GAME SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT 936529500
CENTRE MÈDIC LES MORERES RIPOLLET 936915025
CENTRE MÈDIC MARINA EL PRAT DEL LLOBREGAT 934791690
CENTRE MÈDIC MARTORELL MARTORELL 937752300
CENTRE MÈDIC MEISA VILADECANS 936591566
CENTRE MÈDIC MOLLET MOLLET DEL VALLÈS 935708485
CENTRE MÈDIC MONTCADA MONTCADA 935751818
CENTRE MÈDIC SABADELL SABADELL 937265500
CENTRE MÈDIC SANT ANDREU SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 936821301
CENTRE SANITARI CAN MORA SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 935894344
CENTRO MÉDICO-CLÍNICA DENTAL VILLA OLIMPICA BARCELONA 932251948
CLÍNICA CASTELLDEFELS CASTELLDEFELS 936363737
CLÍNICA DE MOLINS DE REI MOLINS DE REI 936685530
CLINIMEDIC ASSISTENCIAL SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS 937216262
CONSULTORI MÈDIC CORPORACIÓ BLAVA MALGRAT DE MAR 937654647
COSTA BOU, XAVIER BARCELONA 934194975
DE LA FLOR BRU, JOSÉ EMILIO BARCELONA 935322608
DE LA ZERDA, F. - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
EIX CENTRE SANITARI SABADELL 937231273
ELETTRICO PERSICO, ANNA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 936821728
FAUST, FRANK THORSTEN (C.M. TEKNON) BARCELONA 933933150
FERRER DE PAULA, JUAN BARCELONA 932906412
FERRER DE PAULA, JUAN BARCELONA 932071380
FIBLA NICOLAU, FRANCESC HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 934400808
FRANCESC TUTUSAUS, JUAN BARCELONA 932097585
FUSTÉ GARCÍA, DANIEL - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
GABIMEDI TORDERA TORDERA 937643050
GABINET D'ESPECIALITATS MÈDIQUES ASSOC. G.E.M.A. MATARÓ 937964444
GATELL CARBÓ, ANNA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ 938144619
GIMÉNEZ SUBIÑÀ, ENRIQUE BARCELONA 934189955
GRIFULL RAFART, PERE - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ VICENTE BARCELONA 932188122
HOSPITAL DE NENS DE BARCELONA BARCELONA 932310512
HOSPITAL GENERAL DE CATALUNYA SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 902533333-935656000
INSTITUT CLÍNIC VALLÈS GRANOLLERS 938402576
LLAGOSTERA BEREDICO, JOSEFA - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
LÓPEZ ALTAMIZA, CÉSAR BARCELONA 934155413
M.V.P. SERVEIS MÈDICS MOLLET DEL VALLÈS 935708485
MAINOU CID, CARLOS BARCELONA 933305238
MARÍN NOFRERÍAS, CARLOS (C.M. TEKNON) BARCELONA 933933158
MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ. OLGA BARCELONA 932906412
MAS ALGUACIL, JUAN CARLOS BARCELONA 932906412
MAS ALGUACIL, JUAN CARLOS BARCELONA 934190538
MERINO ALMEDA, J. ANDREA HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 933335550
MERINO ALMEDA, J. ANDREA BARCELONA 934575454
MILLET FITÉ, SALVADOR BARCELONA 932008285-932002468
MIPS FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA IGUALADA 938050404
PAIDO-DEX - DEP. PEDIATRIA I. DEXEUS BARCELONA 932055757
PALÁ CALVO, MAITE (C.M. TEKNON) BARCELONA 932906409-932906400
PEDEMONTE MARCO, CARLOS BARCELONA 934880606-934563006
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ Mª - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
PICH ROSAL, MARGARITA (C.M. TEKNON) BARCELONA 932906409
POLICLÍNIC SABADELL SABADELL 937162627
POLICLÍNIC SANT CUGAT SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 936756979
POLICLÍNICA PERE GRAU SANTA PERPÈTUA DE MOGODA 935604716
RIOPEDRE SAURA, JAVIER ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT 930175960
RIOPEDRE SAURA, XAVIER CASTELLDEFELS 936363737
RIVAS FERNÁNDEZ, Mª ÁNGELES - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
ROSELL ARNOLD, ELENA ARENYS DE MAR 937957803
SAPENA GRAU, JORDI (C.M. TEKNON) BARCELONA 932906412
SERRANO MARCHUET, JOSEP ANTONI VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ 938144619
SIMON ORTOLL, MARIA ANTONIA BARCELONA 932007679
SORIANO ZAPLANA, VICENTE - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
TOBEÑA BOADA, LLUÍS - PEDIATRES ASSOCIATS TERRASSA 937864760
TOBEÑA RUE, MARC TERRASSA 937864760
TRAUMA SALUT ASSISTENCIAL PRAT EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 934780505
UNITAT PEDIATRICA ARCC BARCELONA BARCELONA 934368488
UNITAT PEDIATRICA ARCC VILASSAR DE MAR VILASSSAR DE MAR 937506770
VALLINA JORDANA, ELÍAS BARCELONA 934190538
VALLINA JORDANA, ELÍAS CASTELLDEFELS 936367679
VALLS CIRERA, CARME - HOSPITAL DE NENS BARCELONA 932310512
VELASCO BETES, FELIPE BARCELONA 932120942

Previsora Española de Especialidades y Seguros, S.A.
Assegurances d'Assistència Sanitària